Corporate Info

For more information about our Corporate Information please click

Investor Relations

FINANCIAL HIGHLIGHT
FULL YEAR 20202019
in USD thousands    
Current Assets 26,75231,074
Non-Current Assets 27,72230,038
Total Assets 54,47461,112
Current Liabilities 22,92727,992
Long Term Liabilities 18,58419,664
Total Liabilities 41,51247,656
Total Equities 12,96213,457
Total Liabilities & Equities 54,47461,112
Net Sales 23,94829,894
Gross Profit 1,7671,338
Operating Profit 99-573
Total Comprehensive Income -578-2,793
Exchange Rate IDR/ USD1-End December 14,22814,001
Exchange Rate IDR/ USD1-Average Rate 14,10513,901

*Notes: the figures are translated in US dollar for convinience purposes, using individual year-end foreign exchange rate for balance sheet items and average foreign exchange rate for income statement.

Financial Ratios ( % ) 20202019
Current Ratio 116.7111
Debt to Equity Ratio 168.5195.6
Gross Margin 7.44.5
Net Margin -2.4-9.3
Download Annual Reports DOWNLOAD